Administrative Staff & Teachers

Administrative Staff

Jan Fairhurst

Jan Fairhurst
Principal

Jack Simpson, Executive Pastor_Business Administrator

Jack Simpson
Business Administrator

Lindsay Hartley

Lindsay Hartley
Administrative Assistant

Daycare Staff
Krystle Branco

Krystle Branco
Daycare Director

Dorothy St. George

Dorothy St. George

Daycare Teacher/Toddler Room

Maria Cano

Maria Cano

Daycare Teacher/Infant Room

Katie Conley

Katie Conley

Daycare Teacher/Toddler Transition Room

Julie Delage, Daycare Assistant Teacher

Julia Delage

Daycare Assistant Teacher

Nicole Brumley, Daycare Assistant Teacher

Nicole Bromley

Daycare Assistant Teacher

Fulvia St George

Fulvia St George

Daycare /Infant Room Teacher

Jenna Conley, Daycare Assistant Teacher

Jenna Conley

Daycare /Daycare Assistant Teacher

Preschool Staff
Cheryl Thibodeau

Cheryl Thibodeau

Preschool Teacher

Darlene DeCastro

Darlene DeCastro

Preschool Teacher

Haley Lutz, Teacher Aide

Haley Lutz

Teacher Aide

Meghan Valente, Preschool Teacher

Megan Valente

Preschool Teacher

Elementary  Staff
Sheila Thibert

Sheila Thibert

Teacher Aide

Christine Bushway

Christine Bushway
Kindergarten Teacher

Jenna Fairhurst, Elementary Teacher_Grade 1

Jenna Fairhurst
1st Grade Teacher

marywiliiams

Mary Williams

2nd Grade Teacher

madalineG

Madeline Gonzalez

3rd Grade Teacher

Laura Dahlstrom

Laura Dahlstrom

4th Grade Teacher

Sara Axton

Sara Axton

5th Grade Teacher

Debi Bousquet

Debi Bousquet

Kindergarten Teacher

Rachel Almeida

Rachel Almeida

Teacher Aide

Middle/High School
Tim Todaro, MS_HS ELA Teacher

Tim Todaro

MS/HS ELA Teacher

Robert Fitzgerald, MS_HS Math Teacher

Robert Fitzgerald

MS/HS Math Teacher

Sharon Barnes, MS_HS History_ELA Teacher

Sharon Barnes

MS/HS History/ELA Teacher

Emmanuel Sutka, MS_HS History Teacher

Emmanuel Sutka

MS/HS History Teacher

Cathrine H

Catherine Howland

MS/HS Science Teacher

Specialist Staff
Noa Juarez

Noa Juarez

Art Teacher

Chistene Asermely

Christene Asermely

Resource Teacher

Meegan Delvental

Meegan Delvental

Music Teacher

Dina Iannelli Plumb

Dina Innelli Plumb

Librarian

Dan Murphy, Bible & Technology Teacher

Daniel Murphy

Bible & Technology Teacher

Colleen Vasquez, Apologetics Elective Teacher

Colleen Vasquez

Apologetics Elective Teacher

Ana Landis, Spiritual Life Director

Ana Landis

Spiritual Life Director

Bruce Stanford, Athletic Coordinator

Bruce Stanford

Athletic Coordinator

Dan Murphy, Bible & Technology Teacher

Daniel Murphy

Bible & Technology Teacher

Colleen Vasquez, Apologetics Elective Teacher

Colleen Vasquez

Apologetics Elective Teacher

Ana Landis, Spiritual Life Director

Ana Landis

Spiritual Life Director

Bruce Stanford, Athletic Coordinator

Bruce Stanford

Athletic Coordinator

Amarely Agustin, Spanish Teacher

Amarely Agustin

Spanish Teacher

Nick Pascone, Physical Education_Health Teacher

Nick Pascone

Physical Education/Health Teacher

Melissa Polak, School Nurse

Melissa Polak

School Nurse

Kathy Mongeau

Kathy Mongeau

Substitute Teacher

Business Office Staff
Connie Ackland, Administrative Assistant_Human Resource Department

Connie Ackland

Administrative Assistant/ Human Resource Dept.

Sally Scanlon, Bookkeeper_Payroll

Sally Scanlon

Bookkeeper/Payroll

Maintenance Staff
Bobby Scanlon, Custodian

Bobby Scanlon

Custodian

Ronald Pacheco, Custodian

Colleen Vasquez

Apologetics Elective Teacher

Mike Thibodeau, Custodian

Mike Thibodeau

Custodian

Aftercare Staff
Elizabeth Crucetts, After Care Coordinator

Elizabeth Crucetts

After Care Worker

Jolynn Ackland, After Care Worker

Jolynn Ackland

After Care Worker

Sorhenis Lee, After Care Worker

Sorhenis Lee

After Care Worker